Kisahistoria / Competition history

 

 

COMPETITION HISTORY 2007-2015


WINNERS

 

2015

MEN Martin Brockman GBR 7506

WOMEN Katsiaryna Netsviatayeva BLR 5816

 

2014

MEN Dmitriy Karpov KAZ 7756

WOMEN Ekaterina Voronina UZB 5890

 

2013

MEN Pavel Baar CZE 7288

WOMEN Lucia Mokrasova SVK 5536

 

2012
MEN Mikalai Shubianok BLR 8055
WOMEN Katsiaryna Netsviatayeva BLR 5940

 

2011
MEN Mauri Kaattari FIN 7252
WOMEN Marina Goncharova RUS 5651

 

2010
MEN Aleksander Kislov RUS 7799
WOMEN Niina Kelo FIN 5710

 

2009
MEN Slaven Dizdarevic SVK 7361
WOMEN Niina Kelo FIN 5430

 

2008
MEN Adam Nejedly CZE 7119
WOMEN Viktorija Dobrinska UKR 5446

 

2007
MEN Attila Szabo HUN 7288
WOMEN Milla Kelo FIN 5014

 

MEETING RECORDS

DECATHLON                     8055 Mikalai Shubianok BLR -12
HEPTATHLON                   5940 Katsiaryna Netsviatayena BLR -12

MEN                                                                                     WOMEN
100m 10,84 Nils Buker GER -10                                        100mH 13,66 Marilyn Nwawulor GBR/Viivi Avikainen FIN -15

long jump 744 Nils Buker GER -10                                    high jump 180 Moe Sasegbon NGR -15
shot put 15,98  Dmitriy Karpov KAZ-14                           shot put 15,01 Niina Kelo FIN -07
high jump 211 Mauri Kaattari FIN -09                               200m 24,41 Kaymarie Jones JAM -15

400m 49,03 Mihail Logvinenko RUS -10                          long jump 6,15 Ekaterina Voronina UZB  -14
110mH 14,22 Mihail Logvinenko RUS -10                       javelin 51,27 Niina Kelo FIN -07
discus 51,08 Mikko Halvari FIN -09                                  800m 2,13,74 Milla Kelo FIN -07
pole vault 500 Aleksander Kislov RUS -10
javelin 63,65 Mikalai Shubianok BLR -12
1500m 4,26.12 Jack Andrew GBR -15

 

 

 

6452

 

 

 

 

RESULTS 2015

M 10-ottelu
1. Martin Brockman GBR 7506 11,55 7,17 13,22 199 49,82 15,42 42,16 480 43,33 4.27,01 742 854 681 794 823 799 709 849 491 764 +0.6 +1.3 +0.7 2. Vasyl Ivanytskyy UKR 7190 11,37 7,01 12,92 184 51,43 15,06 40,52 440 49,03 4.37,00 780 816 662 661 750 842 675 731 574 699 +0.6 +0.5 +0.6 3. Jack Andrew GBR 7170 11,39 6,67 12,32 190 50,43 14,62 35,35 460 43,69 4.26,12 776 736 626 714 795 896 571 790 496 770 +0.4 -0.3 +0.6 4. Pim Jehee NED 7161 11,27 7,37 11,49 190 50,60 15,33 36,14 450 47,22 4.40,64 801 903 575 714 787 810 587 760 548 676 +0.6 -0.1 +0.6 5. Ferry van Dipten NED 7044 11,36 6,85 12,52 181 50,87 14,74 33,72 450 43,53 4.27,26 782 778 638 636 775 881 538 760 493 763 +0.6 +0.5 +0.6 6. Henrik Holmberg NOR 6887 11,37 6,65 12,27 196 51,01 15,25 38,09 410 47,37 4.57,32 780 732 623 767 769 820 626 645 550 575 +0.6 +0.8 +0.6 7. Trystan de Weerdt NED 6521 11,25 6,84 10,49 190 50,83 15,12 31,95 350 43,69 4.50,35 806 776 515 714 777 835 503 482 496 617 +0.6 +0.5 +0.7 8. Valentyn Oliinyk UKR 6211 11,63 6,83 12,35 184 52,29 15,99 33,71 300 46,74 5.03,35 725 774 628 661 712 734 538 357 541 541 +0.4 +0.2 +0.7 9. Mark Cryer GBR 6083 11,50 6,77 9,97 184 51,16 15,41 29,02 280 37,26 4.36,14 753 760 484 661 762 801 445 309 403 705 +0.4 +1.1 +0.7 Tuomo Marttila KälvTa DNF 12,12 NM 11,46 628 0 574 +0.4 Kaspars Kazemaks LAT DNF 11,80 6,28 10,80 169 52,39 16,22 DNS DNS DNS 691 648 534 536 708 708 0 0 0 +0.4 +0.3 +0.7 Krzysztof Miara POL DNF 11,47 6,38 11,85 181 51,12 16,63 39,94 NH DNS 759 670 597 636 764 663 663 0 0 +0.4 -1.0 +0.6 N 7-ottelu 1. Katsiaryna Netsviatayeva BLR 5816 13,96 174 13,67 25,34 5,81 38,69 2.16,85 984 903 772 856 792 642 867 +0.4 +1.2 +0.2 2. Kaymarie Jones JAM 5659 13,82 162 13,27 24,41 5,56 41,15 2.21,49 1004 759 745 942 717 689 803 +0.4 +1.2 +1.3 3. Agniezka Borowska POL 5478 14,30 177 11,49 26,30 5,94 35,88 2.22,94 936 941 627 771 831 588 784 +0.4 +1.2 +0.5 4. Moe Sasegbon NIG 5331 14,46 180 12,08 25,65 5,62 27,71 2.23,45 914 978 666 828 735 433 777 -0.3 +1.2 +0.8 5. Beatrice Puiu ROU 5307 14,15 165 13,48 26,61 5,89 34,22 2.31,23 957 795 759 745 816 557 678 +0.4 +1.2 +1.5 6. Patrycja Skorzewska POL 5095 15,02 162 13,34 26,21 5,67 31,07 2.27,79 839 759 750 779 750 497 721 -0.3 +1.5 +1.3 7. Marilyn Nwawulor GBR 4919 13,66 165 11,58 25,26 5,59 21,94 2.41,98 1027 795 633 863 726 325 550 +0.4 +1.5 +0.8 8. Viivi Avikainen MikkKV 4795 13,66 159 9,58 26,38 5,51 26,05 2.31,63 1027 724 502 764 703 402 673 -0.3 +1.5 +0.7 9. Anna Necinova CZE 4647 15,45 159 10,76 26,26 5,12 36,91 2.38,87 783 724 579 775 592 608 586 -0.3 +0.9 +1.3 10. Milla Kelo KeskiUYU 4592 15,89 147 11,69 26,77 5,48 31,38 2.28,84 728 588 641 731 694 503 707 0.0 +0.9 +0.8 11. Iitu Hölttä LappUM 4572 15,11 162 10,82 27,10 5,27 30,00 2.38,69 827 759 583 704 634 477 588 0.0 +1.5 +0.9 12. Marika Lähteenmäki IkaalU 3047 20,42 135 10,23 30,24 4,59 38,47 3.17,47 268 460 545 465 451 638 220 0.0 +0.9 +1.0 Hanna Vuolteenaho YlivKu DNF 17,30 156 11,77 27,82 DNS 563 689 646 645 0 0.0 +0.9


Jokamies 7-ottelu

  1. Tero Mäkäläinen                         JyväskKU             3550
      19,00   10,17    4,87   29,35     145   29,11 2.44,76
        390     541     524     464     566     546     519
       +0.4            +0.9                    +1.8        
  2. Marko Tuominen                          TarvasjU             3375
      19,34   10,08    4,70   31,95     133   29,65 2.42,69
        359     535     479     514     439     507     542
       +0.4            +1.3                    +1.8        
     Tuukka Heinonen                         HelsTa                       DNF
      14,60      NM    5,50   46,59     155   23,70     DNS
        895       0     700     794     678    1010       0
       +0.4            +1.1                    +1.8        
       
 
 

Kuvasarja vuoden 2014 kilpailuista http://www.lahdenahkera.fi/yleisurheilu/kuvagalleria/